Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiverr Switch Chennai

dell service center chennai, hyderabad
dell laptop dealers in chennai, tamilnadu, hyderabad


dell showroom in chennai, dell laptop showroom in chennai
Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiverr Switch price in chennai, tamilnadu, hyderabad

Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiverr Switch

Dell Network Accessories
Rs 1/-

DESCRIPTION

  • Device Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module - LC single-mode
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type : 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
  • Connectivity Technology : Wired
  • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode x 2