Dell PowerVault MD3820F 3.6TB Storage Chennai

dell service center chennai, hyderabad
dell laptop dealers in chennai, tamilnadu, hyderabad


dell showroom in chennai, dell laptop showroom in chennai
Dell PowerVault MD3820F 3.6TB Storage price in chennai, tamilnadu, hyderabad

Dell PowerVault MD3820F 3.6TB Storage

Dell Storage
Rs 862,899/-

DESCRIPTION

  • PowerVault MD3820f, 16G Fibre Channel, 2U-24 drive
  • Bezel Assembly, MD3820f
  • Hard Drive Blank Filler 2.5
  • 600GB 10K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
  • Controller, 16GB FC, 2U MD38xxF, 8GB Cache
  • 2X SFP, FC16, 16GB
  • Deskside Power Cord, GType, 230V,2M
  • Power Supply, AC 600W, Redundant
  • Jumper Cord, C13 to C14, 250V, 10A, 2m
  • Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 2 Meters
  • ReadyRails II Static Rails for 4-post Racks
  • 3 Years ProSupport NBD Warranty
CLICK TO CALL